Office Bearers

Patrons

Mr M. J. Atkins AM
Clr Mrs J. Gash AM
The Hon. S. Hancock MP
Mayor Amanda Findley
Mr R Pigg
Ms Fiona Phillips MP
The Hon. P. Green
Mr G Ward MP
Clr G.H. Watson
Commanding Officer HMAS Albatross
Commanding Officer HMAS Creswell
President Mr Mark Stewart
Senior Vice President Mr Martin Holmes
Junior Vice President Mr James Thomson
Treasurer Miss Jessica Apperley
Secretary Suzanne Hammond-Warne

Committee

Allen, Liam Cambewarra
Anderson, Keith Numbaa
Anderson, Paul Numbaa
Arthur, Ron Bomaderry
Apperley, Jessica Bomaderry
Bennett, OAM, Merv Worrigee
Bennett, OAM, John ** Worrigee
Bennett, Terry Worrigee
Bennett, Naomi Narellan
Brumeskji, Bohdan Falls Creek
Carter, Kevin Nowra
Cochrane, Tom Pyree
Connolly, Tony Nowra
Connolly, Debbie Nowra
Connolly, Elizabeth Bomaderry
Cook, Christine North Nowra
Cook, Ralph ** North Nowra
Cord, Graeme Nowra
Coulthart, Chris Numbaa
Cowman, Peter Cambewarra
Dawson, Jenny North Nowra
Dawson, Jim North Nowra
Dawson, Trevor Brundee
Doody, Peter Bomaderry
Downes, Martin Numbaa
Doyle, Peter Nowra
Dunn, Wayne Nowra
Ferguson, Heather Bomaderry
Foord, Lisa Bomaderry
Foord, Neville West Nowra
Garratty, Allan Bolong
Garratty, Amanda Bolong
Garratty, Paul Nowra
Harvey, Donna Worrigee
Hazlewood, Keith Nowra
Henry, Allan Numbaa
Henry, Vivienne Numbaa
King, Stephen Numbaa
Larter, David Bomaderry
Larter, Sharon Bomaderry
Lewis, Joan Meroo Meadow
McKinnon, Ron Tomerong
Muller, Patrick Meroo
Monteith-Doyle, Kristine Nowra
Mottram, Warwick Numbaa
Nelson, Garry Falls Creek
Parnell, Lindsay Tomerong
Pepper, Ray Brundee
Price, Robert** Bomaderry
Portener, Ross Cambewarra
Purtell, Jim Bomaderry
Ryan, Peter Bolong
Spresser, Dale Worrigee
Spresser, Jodie Worrigee
Stewart, Mark Tomerong
Suffolk, Henry Cambewarra
Suffolk, Faye Cambewarra
Thomson, James ** West Nowra
Turnbull, Jill Bomaderry
Watson, Greg Woolamia
Watson, Bill Nowra
Windley, Malcolm Nowra
Woodward, OAM, Wendy ** North Nowra
Zandstra, Ian Pyree

Committee

Allen, Liam Cambewarra
Anderson, Keith Numbaa
Anderson, Paul Numbaa
Arthur, Ron Bomaderry
Apperley, Jessica Bomaderry
Bennett, OAM, Merv Worrigee
Bennett, OAM, John ** Worrigee
Bennett, Terry Worrigee
Bennett, Naomi Narellan
Brumeskji, Bohdan Falls Creek
Carter, Kevin Nowra
Cochrane, Tom Pyree
Connolly, Tony Nowra
Connolly, Debbie Nowra
Connolly, Elizabeth Bomaderry
Cook, Christine North Nowra
Cook, Ralph ** North Nowra
Cord, Graeme Nowra
Coulthart, Chris Numbaa
Cowman, Peter Cambewarra
Dawson, Jenny North Nowra
Dawson, Jim North Nowra
Dawson, Trevor Brundee
Doody, Peter Bomaderry
Downes, Martin Numbaa
Doyle, Peter Nowra
Dunn, Wayne Nowra
Ferguson, Heather Bomaderry
Foord, Lisa Bomaderry
Foord, Neville West Nowra
Garratty, Allan Bolong
Garratty, Amanda Bolong
Garratty, Paul Nowra
Harvey, Donna Worrigee
Hazlewood, Keith Nowra
Henry, Allan Numbaa
Henry, Vivienne Numbaa
King, Stephen Numbaa
Larter, David Bomaderry
Larter, Sharon Bomaderry
Lewis, Joan Meroo Meadow
McKinnon, Ron Tomerong
Muller, Patrick Meroo
Monteith-Doyle, Kristine Nowra
Mottram, Warwick Numbaa
Nelson, Garry Falls Creek
Parnell, Lindsay Tomerong
Pepper, Ray Brundee
Price, Robert** Bomaderry
Portener, Ross Cambewarra
Purtell, Jim Bomaderry
Ryan, Peter Bolong
Spresser, Dale Worrigee
Spresser, Jodie Worrigee
Stewart, Mark Tomerong
Suffolk, Henry Cambewarra
Suffolk, Faye Cambewarra
Thomson, James ** West Nowra
Turnbull, Jill Bomaderry
Watson, Greg Woolamia
Watson, Bill Nowra
Windley, Malcolm Nowra
Woodward, OAM, Wendy ** North Nowra
Zandstra, Ian Pyree

Tickets

Adults $15.00 

Concession $10.00 

Children (5-16yrs) $5.00